Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
1 11:00 |
LAW AND ORDER |
FISCHBACH |
1:6 |
2 11:00 |
DIE TALER |
DREI LUSTIGEN ZWEI |
6:2 |
3 11:00 |
TRAVELJOKE UND AIR |
CRIPS & BLOODS |
7:1 |
4 11:00 |
KLEMMER & SOHN UG |
DIE ALLESTREFFER |
6:2 |
5 11:00 |
SONS OF TWOBIAS |
DER BEAMTE & DER ANGELKÖNIG |
6:1 |
6 11:00 |
GOLDSCHMIDT & TIM |
TEAM MADEIRA |
6:2 |
7 11:00 |
THE BIG BEER THEORIE |
SCHOEPS & FROHN |
5:6 |
8 11:00 |
TWIN TOWERS |
FIFA 99 |
2:6 |
9 11:00 |
SOMMERFELD & KLEIN |
LINDEN & LEVSENKO |
6:1 |
10 11:00 |
SIVVE NÜNG |
MCDONALD & ESCH |
6:1 |
11 11:00 |
LIEBIG & HERBERTZ |
TEAM IST SCHWIERIG |
6:2 |
12 11:00 |
HEMMERT & BLÄSER |
SCHINDI & HAUSI |
6:2 |
13 11:00 |
BALLERBRÜDER |
REISSDORFRAKETEN |
1:6 |
14 11:00 |
BECKER & ADLER |
HOPP & SCHMITT |
6:2 |
15 11:00 |
KOWALKE & HÖWER |
MÜLLER & MÜLLER |
6:2 |
16 11:00 |
PINKY & BRAIN |
MOSER & MARCX |
6:2 |
17 11:00 |
MARIO & LUIGI |
RULOFF & MONIEN |
1:7 |
18 11:00 |
HÖHNER & REUTER |
DRUNKEN DEVILS |
2:6 |
1 11:30 |
MEURER & MEURER |
GREEN SMOKE COLOGNE |
6:1 |
2 11:30 |
VERCHDEVAL & VERCHDEVAL |
KRÜGER & KONRAD |
3:6 |
3 11:30 |
SANCHO & PANCHO |
TEAM DSCHUNGELBUCH |
1:6 |
4 11:30 |
SCHMUTZFABRIK |
HOYZER & AMERELL |
5:7 |
5 11:30 |
FELDHAUS & BIYIK |
KUHNEN & MEINERT |
6:2 |
6 11:30 |
WEBER & HERMSDORF |
NATZHEIM & NATZHEIM |
6:3 |
7 11:30 |
TEAM FREILOS |
TRZOSKA & KLEIN |
6:5 |
8 11:30 |
FROHN & FITZENBERGER |
TEAN DENGLISH |
6:4 |
9 11:30 |
STEFAN & TIMO |
PANZERKNACKER 1 |
6:3 |
10 11:30 |
DIE SCHLUCKSPECHTE |
SALOMON & HOSS |
1:6 |
11 11:30 |
LET'S FRISSBIER |
SIEGER & NONN |
5:6 |
12 11:30 |
TEAM TUS |
JGV BRÜCKBERG |
3:6 |
13 11:30 |
KRATZ & ARNDT |
KÖLSCHE RÖMER |
6:1 |
14 11:30 |
SONS OF FRISSBIER |
BIERBUSTERS |
6:2 |
15 11:30 |
GUT FLUT |
RÖCKCHEN HOCH |
1:7 |
16 11:30 |
DIE KNÜPPELBRÜDER |
AMK#2 ALKOHOL MUSS KNALLEN |
7:2 |
17 11:30 |
BUSHWRACKERS |
DIE TIEFFLIEGER |
1:7 |
18 11:30 |
AHAUS & HELFGEN |
||
1 12:00 |
LAW AND ORDER |
CRIPS & BLOODS |
2:6 |
2 12:00 |
FISCHBACH |
DIE TALER |
6:1 |
3 12:00 |
DREI LUSTIGEN ZWEI |
TRAVELJOKE UND AIR |
6:2 |
4 12:00 |
KLEMMER & SOHN UG |
TEAM MADEIRA |
6:2 |
5 12:00 |
DIE ALLESTREFFER |
SONS OF TWOBIAS |
4:6 |
6 12:00 |
DER BEAMTE & DER ANGELKÖNIG |
GOLDSCHMIDT & TIM |
2:6 |
7 12:00 |
THE BIG BEER THEORIE |
LINDEN & LEVSENKO |
6:1 |
8 12:00 |
SCHOEPS & FROHN |
TWIN TOWERS |
6:1 |
9 12:00 |
FIFA 99 |
SOMMERFELD & KLEIN |
6:2 |
10 12:00 |
SIVVE NÜNG |
SCHINDI & HAUSI |
5:6 |
11 12:00 |
MCDONALD & ESCH |
LIEBIG & HERBERTZ |
6:1 |
12 12:00 |
TEAM IST SCHWIERIG |
HEMMERT & BLÄSER |
6:4 |
13 12:00 |
BALLERBRÜDER |
MÜLLER & MÜLLER |
1:6 |
14 12:00 |
REISSDORFRAKETEN |
BECKER & ADLER |
3:7 |
15 12:00 |
HOPP & SCHMITT |
KOWALKE & HÖWER |
6:3 |
16 12:00 |
PINKY & BRAIN |
DRUNKEN DEVILS |
2:6 |
17 12:00 |
MOSER & MARCX |
MARIO & LUIGI |
6:1 |
18 12:00 |
RULOFF & MONIEN |
HÖHNER & REUTER |
6:1 |
1 12:30 |
MEURER & MEURER |
TEAM DSCHUNGELBUCH |
6:1 |
2 12:30 |
GREEN SMOKE COLOGNE |
VERCHDEVAL & VERCHDEVAL |
6:2 |
3 12:30 |
KRÜGER & KONRAD |
SANCHO & PANCHO |
3:6 |
4 12:30 |
SCHMUTZFABRIK |
NATZHEIM & NATZHEIM |
2:6 |
5 12:30 |
HOYZER & AMERELL |
FELDHAUS & BIYIK |
6:1 |
6 12:30 |
KUHNEN & MEINERT |
WEBER & HERMSDORF |
1:6 |
7 12:30 |
TEAM FREILOS |
PANZERKNACKER 1 |
7:5 |
8 12:30 |
TRZOSKA & KLEIN |
FROHN & FITZENBERGER |
6:1 |
9 12:30 |
TEAN DENGLISH |
STEFAN & TIMO |
1:6 |
10 12:30 |
DIE SCHLUCKSPECHTE |
JGV BRÜCKBERG |
6:1 |
11 12:30 |
SALOMON & HOSS |
LET'S FRISSBIER |
6:1 |
12 12:30 |
SIEGER & NONN |
TEAM TUS |
6:4 |
13 12:30 |
KRATZ & ARNDT |
RÖCKCHEN HOCH |
6:1 |
14 12:30 |
KÖLSCHE RÖMER |
SONS OF FRISSBIER |
6:4 |
15 12:30 |
BIERBUSTERS |
GUT FLUT |
4:7 |
16 12:30 |
DIE KNÜPPELBRÜDER |
||
17 12:30 |
AMK#2 ALKOHOL MUSS KNALLEN |
BUSHWRACKERS |
1:7 |
18 12:30 |
DIE TIEFFLIEGER |
AHAUS & HELFGEN |
7:3 |
1 13:00 |
LAW AND ORDER |
DIE TALER |
5:6 |
2 13:00 |
FISCHBACH |
TRAVELJOKE UND AIR |
1:6 |
3 13:00 |
DREI LUSTIGEN ZWEI |
CRIPS & BLOODS |
2:6 |
4 13:00 |
KLEMMER & SOHN UG |
SONS OF TWOBIAS |
5:6 |
5 13:00 |
DIE ALLESTREFFER |
GOLDSCHMIDT & TIM |
6:3 |
6 13:00 |
DER BEAMTE & DER ANGELKÖNIG |
TEAM MADEIRA |
2:7 |
7 13:00 |
THE BIG BEER THEORIE |
TWIN TOWERS |
6:1 |
8 13:00 |
SCHOEPS & FROHN |
SOMMERFELD & KLEIN |
3:6 |
9 13:00 |
FIFA 99 |
LINDEN & LEVSENKO |
6:1 |
10 13:00 |
SIVVE NÜNG |
LIEBIG & HERBERTZ |
6:2 |
11 13:00 |
MCDONALD & ESCH |
HEMMERT & BLÄSER |
5:6 |
12 13:00 |
TEAM IST SCHWIERIG |
SCHINDI & HAUSI |
3:7 |
13 13:00 |
BALLERBRÜDER |
BECKER & ADLER |
1:6 |
14 13:00 |
REISSDORFRAKETEN |
KOWALKE & HÖWER |
1:7 |
15 13:00 |
HOPP & SCHMITT |
MÜLLER & MÜLLER |
6:2 |
16 13:00 |
PINKY & BRAIN |
MARIO & LUIGI |
6:5 |
17 13:00 |
MOSER & MARCX |
HÖHNER & REUTER |
6:1 |
18 13:00 |
RULOFF & MONIEN |
DRUNKEN DEVILS |
1:6 |
1 13:30 |
MEURER & MEURER |
VERCHDEVAL & VERCHDEVAL |
6:2 |
2 13:30 |
GREEN SMOKE COLOGNE |
SANCHO & PANCHO |
6:4 |
3 13:30 |
KRÜGER & KONRAD |
TEAM DSCHUNGELBUCH |
3:6 |
4 13:30 |
SCHMUTZFABRIK |
FELDHAUS & BIYIK |
1:6 |
5 13:30 |
HOYZER & AMERELL |
WEBER & HERMSDORF |
6:1 |
6 13:30 |
KUHNEN & MEINERT |
NATZHEIM & NATZHEIM |
1:6 |
7 13:30 |
TEAM FREILOS |
FROHN & FITZENBERGER |
2:6 |
8 13:30 |
TRZOSKA & KLEIN |
STEFAN & TIMO |
1:6 |
9 13:30 |
TEAN DENGLISH |
PANZERKNACKER 1 |
3:6 |
10 13:30 |
DIE SCHLUCKSPECHTE |
LET'S FRISSBIER |
2:6 |
11 13:30 |
SALOMON & HOSS |
TEAM TUS |
1:6 |
12 13:30 |
SIEGER & NONN |
JGV BRÜCKBERG |
1:6 |
13 13:30 |
KRATZ & ARNDT |
SONS OF FRISSBIER |
2:6 |
14 13:30 |
KÖLSCHE RÖMER |
GUT FLUT |
6:4 |
15 13:30 |
BIERBUSTERS |
RÖCKCHEN HOCH |
3:6 |
16 13:30 |
DIE KNÜPPELBRÜDER |
BUSHWRACKERS |
4:7 |
17 13:30 |
AMK#2 ALKOHOL MUSS KNALLEN |
AHAUS & HELFGEN |
1:7 |
18 13:30 |
DIE TIEFFLIEGER |
||
1 14:00 |
LAW AND ORDER |
DREI LUSTIGEN ZWEI |
1:6 |
2 14:00 |
FISCHBACH |
CRIPS & BLOODS |
6:5 |
3 14:00 |
DIE TALER |
TRAVELJOKE UND AIR |
4:6 |
4 14:00 |
KLEMMER & SOHN UG |
DER BEAMTE & DER ANGELKÖNIG |
6:1 |
5 14:00 |
DIE ALLESTREFFER |
TEAM MADEIRA |
3:6 |
6 14:00 |
SONS OF TWOBIAS |
GOLDSCHMIDT & TIM |
6:1 |
7 14:00 |
THE BIG BEER THEORIE |
FIFA 99 |
1:6 |
8 14:00 |
SCHOEPS & FROHN |
LINDEN & LEVSENKO |
6:1 |
9 14:00 |
TWIN TOWERS |
SOMMERFELD & KLEIN |
6:2 |
10 14:00 |
SIVVE NÜNG |
TEAM IST SCHWIERIG |
6:5 |
11 14:00 |
MCDONALD & ESCH |
SCHINDI & HAUSI |
8:3 |
12 14:00 |
LIEBIG & HERBERTZ |
HEMMERT & BLÄSER |
2:6 |
13 14:00 |
BALLERBRÜDER |
HOPP & SCHMITT |
1:6 |
14 14:00 |
REISSDORFRAKETEN |
MÜLLER & MÜLLER |
2:7 |
15 14:00 |
BECKER & ADLER |
KOWALKE & HÖWER |
1:7 |
16 14:30 |
PINKY & BRAIN |
RULOFF & MONIEN |
6:1 |
17 14:30 |
MOSER & MARCX |
DRUNKEN DEVILS |
5:6 |
18 14:30 |
MARIO & LUIGI |
HÖHNER & REUTER |
1:6 |
1 14:30 |
MEURER & MEURER |
KRÜGER & KONRAD |
1:6 |
2 14:30 |
GREEN SMOKE COLOGNE |
TEAM DSCHUNGELBUCH |
6:1 |
3 14:30 |
VERCHDEVAL & VERCHDEVAL |
SANCHO & PANCHO |
6:1 |
4 14:30 |
SCHMUTZFABRIK |
KUHNEN & MEINERT |
6:1 |
5 14:30 |
HOYZER & AMERELL |
NATZHEIM & NATZHEIM |
6:1 |
6 14:30 |
FELDHAUS & BIYIK |
WEBER & HERMSDORF |
1:6 |
7 14:30 |
TEAM FREILOS |
TEAN DENGLISH |
2:6 |
8 14:30 |
TRZOSKA & KLEIN |
PANZERKNACKER 1 |
1:6 |
9 14:30 |
FROHN & FITZENBERGER |
STEFAN & TIMO |
6:5 |
10 14:30 |
DIE SCHLUCKSPECHTE |
SIEGER & NONN |
2:6 |
11 14:30 |
SALOMON & HOSS |
JGV BRÜCKBERG |
6:3 |
12 14:30 |
LET'S FRISSBIER |
TEAM TUS |
1:7 |
13 14:30 |
KRATZ & ARNDT |
BIERBUSTERS |
6:2 |
14 14:30 |
KÖLSCHE RÖMER |
RÖCKCHEN HOCH |
6:1 |
15 14:30 |
SONS OF FRISSBIER |
GUT FLUT |
6:2 |
16 14:30 |
DIE KNÜPPELBRÜDER |
DIE TIEFFLIEGER |
1:7 |
17 14:30 |
AMK#2 ALKOHOL MUSS KNALLEN |
||
18 14:30 |
BUSHWRACKERS |
AHAUS & HELFGEN |
6:8 |
1 15:00 |
LAW AND ORDER |
TRAVELJOKE UND AIR |
2:6 |
2 15:00 |
FISCHBACH |
DREI LUSTIGEN ZWEI |
1:6 |
3 15:00 |
DIE TALER |
CRIPS & BLOODS |
1:6 |
4 15:00 |
KLEMMER & SOHN UG |
GOLDSCHMIDT & TIM |
6:5 |
5 15:00 |
DIE ALLESTREFFER |
DER BEAMTE & DER ANGELKÖNIG |
6:3 |
6 15:00 |
SONS OF TWOBIAS |
TEAM MADEIRA |
6:3 |
7 15:00 |
THE BIG BEER THEORIE |
SOMMERFELD & KLEIN |
6:1 |
8 15:00 |
SCHOEPS & FROHN |
FIFA 99 |
6:1 |
9 15:00 |
TWIN TOWERS |
LINDEN & LEVSENKO |
6:1 |
10 15:00 |
SIVVE NÜNG |
HEMMERT & BLÄSER |
2:6 |
11 15:00 |
MCDONALD & ESCH |
TEAM IST SCHWIERIG |
6:2 |
12 15:00 |
LIEBIG & HERBERTZ |
SCHINDI & HAUSI |
2:6 |
13 15:00 |
BALLERBRÜDER |
KOWALKE & HÖWER |
1:6 |
14 15:00 |
REISSDORFRAKETEN |
HOPP & SCHMITT |
1:6 |
15 15:00 |
BECKER & ADLER |
MÜLLER & MÜLLER |
6:5 |
16 15:00 |
PINKY & BRAIN |
HÖHNER & REUTER |
6:5 |
17 15:00 |
MOSER & MARCX |
RULOFF & MONIEN |
6:4 |
18 15:00 |
MARIO & LUIGI |
DRUNKEN DEVILS |
1:6 |
1 15:30 |
MEURER & MEURER |
SANCHO & PANCHO |
6:2 |
2 15:30 |
GREEN SMOKE COLOGNE |
KRÜGER & KONRAD |
6:4 |
3 15:30 |
VERCHDEVAL & VERCHDEVAL |
TEAM DSCHUNGELBUCH |
1:6 |
4 15:30 |
SCHMUTZFABRIK |
WEBER & HERMSDORF |
4:6 |
5 15:30 |
HOYZER & AMERELL |
KUHNEN & MEINERT |
6:1 |
6 15:30 |
FELDHAUS & BIYIK |
NATZHEIM & NATZHEIM |
7:2 |
7 15:30 |
TEAM FREILOS |
STEFAN & TIMO |
7:1 |
8 15:30 |
TRZOSKA & KLEIN |
TEAN DENGLISH |
4:6 |
9 15:30 |
FROHN & FITZENBERGER |
PANZERKNACKER 1 |
2:7 |
10 15:30 |
DIE SCHLUCKSPECHTE |
TEAM TUS |
1:6 |
11 15:30 |
SALOMON & HOSS |
SIEGER & NONN |
4:6 |
12 15:30 |
LET'S FRISSBIER |
JGV BRÜCKBERG |
6:2 |
13 15:30 |
KRATZ & ARNDT |
GUT FLUT |
6:3 |
14 15:30 |
KÖLSCHE RÖMER |
BIERBUSTERS |
6:2 |
15 15:30 |
SONS OF FRISSBIER |
RÖCKCHEN HOCH |
4:6 |
16 15:30 |
DIE KNÜPPELBRÜDER |
AHAUS & HELFGEN |
1:7 |
17 15:30 |
AMK#2 ALKOHOL MUSS KNALLEN |
DIE TIEFFLIEGER |
1:7 |
18 15:30 |
BUSHWRACKERS |
Spiel | Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Z1 |
17:15 2 |
1. Gruppe 1 TRAVELJOKE UND AIR |
4. Gruppe 16 4. Gruppe 16 |
|
Z2 |
17:15 1 |
2. Gruppe 1 CRIPS & BLOODS |
3. Gruppe 16 3. Gruppe 16 |
|
Z3 |
17:15 19 |
3. Gruppe 1 DREI LUSTIGEN ZWEI |
2. Gruppe 16 2. Gruppe 16 |
|
Z4 |
17:15 20 |
4. Gruppe 1 FISCHBACH |
1. Gruppe 16 1. Gruppe 16 |
|
Z5 |
17:15 21 |
1. Gruppe 2 SONS OF TWOBIAS |
4. Gruppe 15 4. Gruppe 15 |
|
Z6 |
17:15 22 |
2. Gruppe 2 KLEMMER & SOHN UG |
3. Gruppe 15 3. Gruppe 15 |
|
Z7 |
17:15 23 |
3. Gruppe 2 GOLDSCHMIDT & TIM |
2. Gruppe 15 2. Gruppe 15 |
|
Z8 |
17:15 24 |
4. Gruppe 2 DIE ALLESTREFFER |
1. Gruppe 15 1. Gruppe 15 |
|
Z9 |
17:15 25 |
1. Gruppe 3 SCHOEPS & FROHN |
4. Gruppe 14 4. Gruppe 14 |
|
Z10 |
17:15 26 |
2. Gruppe 3 FIFA 99 |
3. Gruppe 14 3. Gruppe 14 |
|
Z11 |
17:15 27 |
3. Gruppe 3 THE BIG BEER THEORIE |
2. Gruppe 14 2. Gruppe 14 |
|
Z12 |
17:15 28 |
4. Gruppe 3 SOMMERFELD & KLEIN |
1. Gruppe 14 1. Gruppe 14 |
|
Z13 |
17:15 29 |
1. Gruppe 4 HEMMERT & BLÄSER |
4. Gruppe 13 4. Gruppe 13 |
|
Z14 |
17:15 30 |
2. Gruppe 4 MCDONALD & ESCH |
3. Gruppe 13 3. Gruppe 13 |
|
Z15 |
17:15 31 |
3. Gruppe 4 SIVVE NÜNG |
2. Gruppe 13 2. Gruppe 13 |
|
Z16 |
17:15 32 |
4. Gruppe 4 SCHINDI & HAUSI |
1. Gruppe 13 1. Gruppe 13 |
|
Z17 |
17:15 18 |
1. Gruppe 5 KOWALKE & HÖWER |
4. Gruppe 12 4. Gruppe 12 |
|
Z18 |
17:15 17 |
2. Gruppe 5 HOPP & SCHMITT |
3. Gruppe 12 3. Gruppe 12 |
|
Z19 |
17:15 16 |
3. Gruppe 5 BECKER & ADLER |
2. Gruppe 12 2. Gruppe 12 |
|
Z20 |
17:15 15 |
4. Gruppe 5 MÜLLER & MÜLLER |
1. Gruppe 12 1. Gruppe 12 |
|
Z21 |
17:15 14 |
1. Gruppe 6 DRUNKEN DEVILS |
4. Gruppe 11 RÖCKCHEN HOCH |
|
Z22 |
17:15 13 |
2. Gruppe 6 PINKY & BRAIN |
3. Gruppe 11 KÖLSCHE RÖMER |
|
Z23 |
17:15 12 |
3. Gruppe 6 MOSER & MARCX |
2. Gruppe 11 SONS OF FRISSBIER |
|
Z24 |
17:15 11 |
4. Gruppe 6 RULOFF & MONIEN |
1. Gruppe 11 KRATZ & ARNDT |
|
Z25 |
17:15 10 |
1. Gruppe 7 MEURER & MEURER |
4. Gruppe 10 LET'S FRISSBIER |
|
Z26 |
17:15 9 |
2. Gruppe 7 GREEN SMOKE COLOGNE |
3. Gruppe 10 SIEGER & NONN |
|
Z27 |
17:15 8 |
3. Gruppe 7 TEAM DSCHUNGELBUCH |
2. Gruppe 10 SALOMON & HOSS |
|
Z28 |
17:15 7 |
4. Gruppe 7 KRÜGER & KONRAD |
1. Gruppe 10 TEAM TUS |
|
Z29 |
17:15 6 |
1. Gruppe 8 HOYZER & AMERELL |
4. Gruppe 9 FROHN & FITZENBERGER |
|
Z30 |
17:15 5 |
2. Gruppe 8 WEBER & HERMSDORF |
3. Gruppe 9 TEAM FREILOS |
|
Z31 |
17:15 4 |
3. Gruppe 8 FELDHAUS & BIYIK |
2. Gruppe 9 STEFAN & TIMO |
|
Z32 |
17:15 3 |
4. Gruppe 8 NATZHEIM & NATZHEIM |
1. Gruppe 9 PANZERKNACKER 1 |
Spiel | Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 |
18:00 1 |
Sieger Z1 Sieger Z1 |
Sieger Z2 Sieger Z2 |
|
S2 |
18:00 2 |
Sieger Z3 Sieger Z3 |
Sieger Z4 Sieger Z4 |
|
S3 |
18:00 3 |
Sieger Z5 Sieger Z5 |
Sieger Z6 Sieger Z6 |
|
S4 |
18:00 4 |
Sieger Z7 Sieger Z7 |
Sieger Z8 Sieger Z8 |
|
S5 |
18:00 5 |
Sieger Z9 Sieger Z9 |
Sieger Z10 Sieger Z10 |
|
S6 |
18:00 6 |
Sieger Z11 Sieger Z11 |
Sieger Z12 Sieger Z12 |
|
S7 |
18:00 7 |
Sieger Z13 Sieger Z13 |
Sieger Z14 Sieger Z14 |
|
S8 |
18:00 8 |
Sieger Z15 Sieger Z15 |
Sieger Z16 Sieger Z16 |
|
S9 |
18:00 9 |
Sieger Z17 Sieger Z17 |
Sieger Z18 Sieger Z18 |
|
S10 |
18:00 10 |
Sieger Z19 Sieger Z19 |
Sieger Z20 Sieger Z20 |
|
S11 |
18:00 11 |
Sieger Z21 Sieger Z21 |
Sieger Z22 Sieger Z22 |
|
S12 |
18:00 12 |
Sieger Z23 Sieger Z23 |
Sieger Z24 Sieger Z24 |
|
S13 |
18:00 13 |
Sieger Z25 Sieger Z25 |
Sieger Z26 Sieger Z26 |
|
S14 |
18:00 14 |
Sieger Z27 Sieger Z27 |
Sieger Z28 Sieger Z28 |
|
S15 |
18:00 15 |
Sieger Z29 Sieger Z29 |
Sieger Z30 Sieger Z30 |
|
S16 |
18:00 16 |
Sieger Z31 Sieger Z31 |
Sieger Z32 Sieger Z32 |
Spiel | Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
A1 |
18:45 18 |
Sieger S1 Sieger S1 |
Sieger S2 Sieger S2 |
|
A2 |
18:45 17 |
Sieger S3 Sieger S3 |
Sieger S4 Sieger S4 |
|
A3 |
18:45 16 |
Sieger S5 Sieger S5 |
Sieger S6 Sieger S6 |
|
A4 |
18:45 15 |
Sieger S7 Sieger S7 |
Sieger S8 Sieger S8 |
|
A5 |
18:45 14 |
Sieger S9 Sieger S9 |
Sieger S10 Sieger S10 |
|
A6 |
18:45 13 |
Sieger S11 Sieger S11 |
Sieger S12 Sieger S12 |
|
A7 |
18:45 12 |
Sieger S13 Sieger S13 |
Sieger S14 Sieger S14 |
|
A8 |
18:45 11 |
Sieger S15 Sieger S15 |
Sieger S16 Sieger S16 |
Spiel | Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
V1 |
19:30 15 |
Sieger A1 Sieger A1 |
Sieger A2 Sieger A2 |
|
V2 |
19:30 16 |
Sieger A3 Sieger A3 |
Sieger A4 Sieger A4 |
|
V3 |
19:30 17 |
Sieger A5 Sieger A5 |
Sieger A6 Sieger A6 |
|
V4 |
19:30 18 |
Sieger A7 Sieger A7 |
Sieger A8 Sieger A8 |
Spiel | Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
H1 |
20:15 18 |
Sieger V1 Sieger V1 |
Sieger V2 Sieger V2 |
|
H2 |
20:15 17 |
Sieger V3 Sieger V3 |
Sieger V4 Sieger V4 |
Spiel | Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
3F |
21:00 17 |
Verlierer H1 Verlierer H1 |
Verlierer H2 Verlierer H2 |
Spiel | Datum/Zeit Ort/Feld |
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
F |
21:15 18 |
Sieger H1 Sieger H1 |
Sieger H2 Sieger H2 |